Teachers

 

Kinder Garten Teachers

Mrs Thérèse ABI RAMIA Assistant
     
Mrs Hayat YOUNES  PS3
     
Mrs Patricia HAJJ  PS3


 
Miss Christiane MOUJABBER PS3
     
Mrs Mariane KALLAB  PS2
     
Mrs Mireille AL KHOURY  PS2
     
Miss Sahar BOU FREM   PS2 
     
 Mrs Manale MATTAR PS1
     
Miss Rima ABI YOUNES  PS1 
     
Mrs Manale MOUSSA
PS1
     
Miss Laurette KABBOUT surveillante

 

Primary Teachers

Mrs Zeina RAHME Sciences 
     
Miss Christiane ISSA Music 
     
Mrs Dalal LEBBOUS Geography & Civism
     
Miss Aline HAYEK Mathematics
     
Mrs Jinane GHAOUCHE Arabic language
     
Mrs Colette SEMAAN Mathematics
     
Miss Rania BASSIL Arabic language
     
Mrs Rita ABI NASSIF French language
     
Mrs Carole MRAD Catechism
     
Mrs Hayat HABCHE Arabic language
     
Miss Roula HAJJ Arabic language
     
Mrs Elise BOUTROS Mathematics
     
Mrs Nadine YOUNES Sciences
     
Miss Thérèse ABI FREM English language
     
Miss Grèce DOUMIT French language
     
Miss Zakia YOUSSEF Arabic language
     
Miss Reine ELIANE French language
     
Miss Nathalie BOUTROS English language
     
Miss Mary GHAZZI Mathematics
     
Mrs Micheline ABI NADER French language
     
Miss Christelle NAJEM French Language
     
Miss Lea FARAH French Language
     
Mrs Remi ZGHEIB French Language
     
Miss Carine HNOUD  Arabic Language
     
Miss Rouba TAHAN Sciences
     
Mrs Nathalie RASSI Arabic Language

 

Cycle 3 and Secondary Teachers

Mr Kamel KAMEL Economic &Sociology
     
Mr André AYOUB Physic 
     
Mr Camile KHOURY Chemistry
     
Mrs Dina ARBID Mathematics
     
Mrs Carla KARAM Arabic language
     
Miss Thérèse TARABAY History & Civism
     
Mrs Samar KHOURY French language
     
Miss Marouchka HAYEK  French language
     
Mrs Eliane BECHARA Philosophy & Civilisations
     
Miss Pascale ABDEL NOUR Arabic language
     
Mrs Odile LEBA Arabic language
     
Miss Rita KHALED Biology
     
Miss Ramia IBRAHIM Mathematics
     
Miss Eliana ALAM French language
     
Miss layal HABCHY Geography
     
Mrs Marie ABI HABIB Arabic language
     
Mrs Marianne SLEIMAN French language
     
Miss Stephani NKOULA Physics & Biology
     
Miss Rania LAKKIS Mathematics
     
Miss Pauline KHOURY Physics & Chemistry
     
 Miss Chadia ANDRAOS →  Mathematics 
     
Mrs Rita NASR French language
     
Miss Reine KHOURY English language
     
Miss Darine FARES English language

 

All The Cycles

Mrs Abir SALLOUM Documentalist & Technology
     
Mr Pierre TARABAY Sport Education 
     
Miss Lara YAACOUB Sport Education 
     
Mrs Rola ELIAS Computer and English